Тормоза 18-18-2СП; 62-18-1СП

Позиция Обозначение Наименование Масса Кол. в сб. Описание
1 18221 Кронштейн 2
2 50-18-116СП Лента 1
3 28648 Болт 2
4 3011 Гайка 2
5 31342; 31342-01 Шайба 4
6 18245 Вилка 2
7 18357 Гайка 2
8 28428 Болт 6
9 - Шайба 8Т 65Г 09 6
10 - Гайка М8.6.019 6
11 700-30-2414 Гайка 1
12 24-18-108СП;18217СП Тяга 1
13 3121 Шайба 2
14 700-28-2173 Болт 4
15 50-18-7; 50-18-7-1 Рычаг 1
16 18219 Рычаг 7
17 17317 Палец 4
18 24-18-7; 62-18-4 Рычаг 1
19 18274 Валик 2
20 34109;– Шпонка; Шпонка 6х9 2
21 34119 Шпонка 2
22 50-18-8; 50-18-8-1 Рычаг 1
23 50-18-5; 62-18-4 Рычаг 1
24 18212-1 Вилка 1
25 Шплинт 3,2х25 4
26 50-18-117СП Лента 1
27 18220 Валик 4
28 700-28-2621 Болт 8
29 Шайба 16 ОТ 65Г 09 8
30 64-18-109CП Тяга 2

Доставка запчастей осуществляется в н.п.: Шумиха, Шадринск, Екатеринбург, Каменск-Уральский, Первоуральск, Чернушка, Кунгур, Губаха, Пермь, Тюмень, Тобольск, Пыть-Ях, Сургут, Ханты-Мансийск, Мегион, Стрежевой, Нижневартовск, Ноябрьск, Гупкинский, Тарко-Сале, Новый Уренгой, Надым, Ямбург,.Оренбург, Орск, Сорочинск, Бузулук, Самара, Ульяновск, Димитровград, Тольятти, Сызрань, Вольск, Болаково, Саратов, Энгельс, Красноармейск, Камышин, Волжский, Волгоград, Ахтубинск, Харабали, Нариманов, Астрахань, Элиста, Ставрополь, Сочи, Краснодар, Ростов-на-Дону, Белгород, Курск, Пенза, Саранск, Тамбов,  Воронеж,  Липецк, Симферополь, Севастополь (Крым). Белорецк, Стерлитамак, Салават, Нефтекамск, Октябрьский, Уфа,  Воткинск, Ижевск, Набережные Челны, Альметьевск, Казань, Канаш, Чебоксары, Котельнич, Киров, Арзамас, Нижний Новгород, Ковров, Муром, Владимир, Москва и МО, Рязань, Тула,  Орел, Калуга, Тверь,  Ярославль, Кострома, Иваново, Великий Новгород, Тихвин, Луга, Вяртсиля, Санкт-Петербург, Щучье, Курган, Омск, Калачинск, Татарск, Барабинск, Куйбышев, Чулым, Новосибирск, Искитим, Черепаново, Новоалтайск, Барнаул, Юрга, Томск, Кемерово, Белово, Горно-Алтайск, Новокузнецк, Абакан, Маринск, Ачинск, Дивногорск, Красноярск, Уяр, Кызыл, Тулун, Братск, Усть-Кут, Канск, Тайшет, Нижнеудинск, Зима, Черемхово, Усолье-Сибирское, Ангарск, Иркутск, Шелехов, Байкал, Байкальск, Селенгинск, Улан-Удэ, Хилок, Чита, Шилка, Нерчинск, Сковородино, Тында, Нерюнги, Алдан, Томмот, Якутск, Нижний Бестях, Магдагачи, Шимановск, Свободный, Белогорск, Благовещенск, Завитинск, Облучье, Биробиджан, Хабаровск, Хор, Вяземский, Бикин, Дальнереченск, Спасск-Дальний, Уссурийск, Артём, Владивосток, Южно-Сахалинск.